CiudadWireless
Inicio Wireless Antenas Networking Voz sobre IP y telefonía COVID-19 Videovigilancia Multimedia Movilidad Domótica Formación Informática Software
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA » Routers 3G / 4G » 3G150M | | Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Antenas
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Balanceadores de carga
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   LoRa
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Servidores de impresión
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
     Accesorios
     Adaptadores 3G / 4G
     Bridges-AP de exterior 3G /4G
     Mifi
     Routers 3G / 4G
   ADSL
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP y telefonía
 COVID-19
 Videovigilancia
 Multimedia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Formación
 Informática
 Software
Fabricantes
Compras más
0 productos
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Tenda 3G150M 3G 150Mbps Wireless Router with Mini Size design; 1USB Power Supply Port, 1 USB 2.0 Interface, 1 10/10Mbps LAN/WAN
Comentarios más
Escribir ComentarioEscriba un comentario para este producto
Webs amigas
Seguridad Wireless
elhacker.net
Información
Blog Gatuno
Envios/Devoluciones
Política de privacidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Ofertas de Empleo
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
 Tenda 3G150M 3G 150Mbps Wireless Router with Mini Size design; 1USB Power Supply Port, 1 USB 2.0 Interface, 1 10/10Mbps LAN/WAN
[3G150M]

Precio: 11.52EUR
IVA:2.42
Precio total: 13.94

Minimo dos Semanas

150Mbps Portable Wireless N 3G Router (3G150M )

3G150M is a portable 3G router designed for travelling business persons. By simply attaching an activated UMTS/HSPA/EVDO USB modem, this 802.11n compliant router gives you freedom to roam and still remain connected to the Internet. Even better, you can share your wireless 3G broadband connection with others, making it a great alternative to DSL and cable and eliminating the need for multiple 3G subscriptions.

The 3G router might be small in size, but is huge in functionality. A 10/100 Ethernet WAN/LAN port allows you to access a DSL/Cable modem as the primary backup connection. It supports power over USB, so you can create an instant hotspot for sharing virtually anywhere. Also, it features WISP function, enabling you to access internet by connecting to a public WiFi signal.

To protect your wireless communication data and privacy, 3G150M supports advanced security modes including WPA and WPA2. The Wi-Fi Protected Setup(WPS) feature enables devices to quickly establish a secure connection to an access point or wireless router, eliminating complex encryption codes.

3G150M is a perfect mobile solution for those who travel and on the road.

Specifications

Hardware Features

Standards: 802.11n, 802.11g, 802.11b, 802.3, 802.3u
Band: 2.4Ghz
Wireless Rate: 150Mbps
Interface: 1 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation Ethernet port for LAN/WAN
                  1 USB 2.0 port for 3G modem connection
Button: Reset
LED: 3G Router/AP/WISP Router/Wireless Router/LAN/WAN/WPS/USB
Antenna: 1 internal PCB antenna * 1T1R
Power: AC:100~240V
            DC 5V/1A
Dimensions (LxWxH,mm): 103mm×63mm×18mm

Wireless Features

Working Modes: 3G wireless Router, AP, wireless signal amplifier and wireless Router
Wireless Security: WEP,WPA-PSK,WPA2-PSK,WPA,WPA2

Software Features

Internet Connection Type: Dynamic/static IP /PPPoE/3G/PPTP/L2TP
DHCP: DHCP server
Security: Port/URL/MAC filter; 802.1x; wireless client filter
Bandwidth Control: WMM
DDNS: Yes

Others

Operating Temperature: 0℃ ~ 40℃
Storage Temperature: -40oC ~ 70oC
Operating Humidity: 10% ~ 90% RH non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5% ~ 90% RH non-condensing
Minimum System Requirement: Computer with: Internet Explorer 5.5 or Firefox 1.0 Higher
                                                      Network Adapter
Package Contents: 3G150M 150Mbps Portable 3G Wireless Router
                                Power Adapter
                               Quick Installation Guide
                               Software CD (User Guide included)
                               USB line
Certificates: FCC,RoHS,CE(Wireless),WEEE

Tenda 3G150M 3G 150Mbps Wireless Router with Mini Size design; 1USB Power Supply Port, 1 USB 2.0 Interface, 1 10/10Mbps LAN/WAN

Haga Click para agrandar
Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde jueves 07 marzo, 2013.
Comentarios
Stock:0
Fabricante
Tenda
Página de Tenda
Otros productos
Hazte distribuidor de CiudadWireless Confia tu proyecto con nosotros
Ofertas más
Netgear GS305-300PES Switch no gestionable 10/100/1000 8 PUERTOS caja metálica

Netgear GS305-300PES Switch no gestionable 10/100/1000 8 PUERTOS caja metálica
20.48EUR
16.87EUR
TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km
14.40EUR
16.04EUR
Hikvision - Value DS-2CD2132F-I(2.8MM) 1/3inch Progressive CMOS, ICR, 0lux with IR, 2048x1536: 20fps, 2.8mm/F2.0 lens, H.264/MJP

Hikvision - Value DS-2CD2132F-I(2.8MM) 1/3inch Progressive CMOS, ICR, 0lux with IR, 2048x1536: 20fps, 2.8mm/F2.0 lens, H.264/MJP
30.55EUR
31.47EUR
Meraki LIC-MX68CW-SEC-7YR Meraki MX68CW Advanced Security License and Support, 7YR

Meraki LIC-MX68CW-SEC-7YR Meraki MX68CW Advanced Security License and Support, 7YR
3,406.70EUR
2,643.13EUR
Meraki LIC-MX64-ENT-3YR Meraki MX64 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years

Meraki LIC-MX64-ENT-3YR Meraki MX64 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
463.50EUR
359.61EUR

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf: 910609721| Fax: 916932130

CIUDADWIRELESS INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L.
HORARIO_PUBLICO

El horario de atención al público y telefónico es de Lunes a Viernes, del 1 de Julio al 31 de Agosto (inclusive), de 8:00 a 15:00 ininterrumpidamente.

Debido a las medidas de prevención por la incidencia del coronavirus, no atendemos presencialmente

Gráficos de soluciones