CiudadWireless
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Formación Software Smartphones
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA » Antenas 3G / UMTS » 6000450 | | Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   Load Balancing
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
   Print Servers
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
     Accesorios
     Adaptadores 3G / 4G
     Antenas 3G / UMTS
     Routers 3G / 4G
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Formación
 Software
 Smartphones
Fabricantes
Compras más
0 productos
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Netgear Consumo 6000450 MIMO ANTENNA,3G/4G AIRCARD US
Comentarios más
Escribir ComentarioEscriba un comentario para este producto
Webs amigas
Seguridad Wireless
elhacker.net
Información
Blog Gatuno
Envios/Devoluciones
Confidencialidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Ofertas de Empleo
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
 Netgear Consumo 6000450 MIMO ANTENNA,3G/4G AIRCARD US
[6000450]

Precio: 54.59EUR
IVA:11.46
Precio total: 66.06

Stock:0

Netgear MIMO Antenna (6000450) with 2 TS-9 connectors
For 3G/4G AirCard USB Modems and Mobile Hotspots

• External Antenna
• Slim Profi le
• Improves antenna performance of mobile broadband device
• Easy to install, no software or confi guration
• Includes clips & suction cups that allows for convenient attachment for laptops

Boost performance indoors or in fringe network areas by plugging this external antenna into your 3G/4G AirCard® modem or mobile hotspot. This antenna is designed to increase speeds and extend coverage when in buildings, vehicles, or remote sites where network coverage is sparse. Simple installation, no software required.

Compatibility

Compatible with most NETGEAR AirCard USB Modems and Mobile Hotspots.
For complete list of compatible devices please go go: www.netgear.com/ServiceProviders/AirCardAccessories

Specifications

Dimensions 160 x 120 x 5.5 mm
•2x TS-9 connectors
•1 m long cable
•Up to 2.5 dB gain
•Frequency Bands 700-906/1710-1990/2110-2170/2500-2700 MHz

This product comes with a limited warranty that is valid only if purchased from a NETGEAR authorised reseller.
*Basic technical support provided for 90 days from date of purchase when purchased from a NETGEAR authorised reseller.
ATTENTION: Due to EU law, the country settings must be identical to the country, where the device is operating (important due to non-harmonised frequencies in the EU.)
For indoor use only.
Valid for sale in all EU member states, EFTA states, and Switzerland.
NETGEAR, the NETGEAR Logo, and AirCard are trademarks of NETGEAR, Inc. in the United States and/or other countries. Other brand names mentioned herein are for identifi cation
purposes only and may be trademarks of their respective holder(s). Information is subject to change without notice.

Netgear Consumo 6000450 MIMO ANTENNA,3G/4G AIRCARD US

Haga Click para agrandar
Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde miércoles 14 enero, 2015.
Comentarios
Stock:0
Fabricante
Otros productos
Hazte distribuidor de CiudadWireless Confia tu proyecto con nosotros
Ofertas más
D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m - Without DDM - 80m: OM1 & OM2 - 300m: OM3

D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m - Without DDM - 80m: OM1 & OM2 - 300m: OM3
307.09EUR
206.47EUR
Linksys X1000-EZ Linksys X1000 Single Band Wireless-N ADSL2+ Modem Router

Linksys X1000-EZ Linksys X1000 Single Band Wireless-N ADSL2+ Modem Router
47.66EUR
13.86EUR
Dlink DWL-P50 Receptor de Alimentacion (SPLITTER) para POE 802.3af

Dlink DWL-P50 Receptor de Alimentacion (SPLITTER) para POE 802.3af
31.67EUR
20.72EUR
Dlink DSL-2542B ADSL2+ Router with 4 Port 10/100 Switch (Annex A) - Share broadband connection with single or multiple PC's - 4-

Dlink DSL-2542B ADSL2+ Router with 4 Port 10/100 Switch (Annex A) - Share broadband connection with single or multiple PC's - 4-
36.97EUR
31.67EUR
Topcom SKYR@CER WIRELESS USB 4001G

Topcom SKYR@CER WIRELESS USB 4001G
21.09EUR
16.34EUR

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf: 910609721| Fax: 916932130

CIUDADWIRELESS INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L.
El horario de atención al público y recogida de pedidos es de Lunes a Viernes: de 09:00h. a 18:30h.
El horario de atención telefónica es de Lunes a Jueves: de 09:00h. a 14:00h. y de 15:30h a 18:20h., y los Viernes: de 8:00h. a 15:00h. y de 15:30h. a 18:20h.
Solo atenderemos en nuestras instalaciones a clientes con pedidos ya realizados, ya sea por teléfono o vía web, no haremos en persona ningun pedido nuevo

No aceptamos pagos con tarjeta en nuestras instalaciones

Gráficos de soluciones