CiudadWireless
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Formación Software Smartphones
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA » Routers 3G / 4G » MBR624GU-100PES | | Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   Load Balancing
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
   Print Servers
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
     Accesorios
     Adaptadores 3G / 4G
     Antenas 3G / UMTS
     Routers 3G / 4G
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Formación
 Software
 Smartphones
Fabricantes
Compras más
0 productos
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Netgear MBR624GU-100PES 3G WIRELESS ROUTER
Comentarios más
Escribir ComentarioEscriba un comentario para este producto
Webs amigas
Seguridad Wireless
elhacker.net
Información
Blog Gatuno
Envios/Devoluciones
Confidencialidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Ofertas de Empleo
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
 Netgear MBR624GU-100PES 3G WIRELESS ROUTER
[MBR624GU-100PES]

Precio: 55.57EUR
IVA:11.67
Precio total: 67.23

Stock:0

Pagina nueva 1


3G BROADBAND WIRELESS ROUTER

- Wirelessly share your 3G broadband connection virtually anywhere

- Create instant WiFi hotspots at construction sites, satellite offices, special events, RVs,or where DSL/cable is not available

- Use 3G broadband access at home as a back-up or alternative to DSL/cable



Wirelessly share your 3G broadband connection virtually anywhere
mbr624gu 3g

The NETGEAR 3G Mobile Broadband Wireless Router gives you freedom to roam and still remain connected to the Internet. Even better, you can share your wireless 3G broadband connection with others, making it a great alternative to DSL and cable and eliminating the need for multiple 3G subscriptions. The 3G Mobile Broadband Wireless Router, an activated 3G USB modem, and a broadband data plan are all you need to create instant WiFi hotspots at events, campsites, home offices, construction sites, and most any other remote location.

Setup and security are easy. The Push "N" Connect WiFi Protected Setup™ (WPS) securely connects the router with a push of a button, while the double firewall and VPN pass-through protect your network and make it safe to connect to your business network from home. And when the router isn"t in use, the WiFi on/off and power on/off buttons shut down the WiFi signal and router, reducing power consumption.

Wireless, mobile broadband connection
Create instant WiFi hotspots at remote locations, virtually anywhere DSL and cable aren"t available
USB docking station
Ensure optimal 3G reception by placing the router where the signal is strongest
Highest WiFi and WPA security available
Secure your shared broadband connection from attacks and unwanted “guests”
Universal car power adapter
Visit www.NETGEAR.com for online availability of the convenient universal car power adapter
NETGEAR Green
Save energy with the convenient on/off switch
Push "N" Connect
Easily connect multiple clients to the router with a single button push


 

Netgear MBR624GU-100PES 3G WIRELESS ROUTER

Haga Click para agrandar
Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde martes 29 julio, 2014.
Comentarios
Stock:0
Fabricante
Netgear
Página de Netgear
Otros productos
Hazte distribuidor de CiudadWireless Confia tu proyecto con nosotros
Ofertas más
Dlink DCS-950G 54Mbps Wireless Internet Securty Camera with Nigh

Dlink DCS-950G 54Mbps Wireless Internet Securty Camera with Nigh
146.11EUR
132.30EUR
Dlink DSL-2542B ADSL2+ Router with 4 Port 10/100 Switch (Annex A) - Share broadband connection with single or multiple PC's - 4-

Dlink DSL-2542B ADSL2+ Router with 4 Port 10/100 Switch (Annex A) - Share broadband connection with single or multiple PC's - 4-
36.97EUR
31.67EUR
D-LINK DGS-3450 48-Ports Gigabit Layer 2+ Managed Switch, 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP, 2 10GbE slots - Including 4 built-in Combo 1000

D-LINK DGS-3450 48-Ports Gigabit Layer 2+ Managed Switch, 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP, 2 10GbE slots - Including 4 built-in Combo 1000
2,139.68EUR
1,927.93EUR
D-Link DGS-1210-10 10-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Smart Switch including 2 SFP ports - 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiating Por

D-Link DGS-1210-10 10-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Smart Switch including 2 SFP ports - 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiating Por
105.82EUR
92.05EUR
Dlink DEM-211 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver 2km- Compli

Dlink DEM-211 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver 2km- Compli
101.59EUR
66.84EUR

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf: 910609721| Fax: 916932130

CIUDADWIRELESS INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L.
El horario de atención al público y recogida de pedidos es de Lunes a Viernes: de 09:00h. a 18:30h.
El horario de atención telefónica es de Lunes a Jueves: de 09:00h. a 14:00h. y de 15:30h a 18:20h., y los Viernes: de 8:00h. a 15:00h. y de 15:30h. a 18:20h.
Solo atenderemos en nuestras instalaciones a clientes con pedidos ya realizados, ya sea por teléfono o vía web, no haremos en persona ningun pedido nuevo

No aceptamos pagos con tarjeta en nuestras instalaciones

Gráficos de soluciones