CiudadWireless
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP y telefonía ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Software Smartphones Formación
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » Routers Neutros » AR-381TF | | Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Balanceadores de carga
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Servidores de impresión
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP y telefonía
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Software
 Smartphones
 Formación
Fabricantes
Compras más
0 productos
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Alfa Network AR-381TF. 4-port 10/100M BaseT and 1 FX Port IPTV NAT Router
Comentarios más
Escribir ComentarioEscriba un comentario para este producto
Webs amigas
Seguridad Wireless
elhacker.net
Información
Blog Gatuno
Envios/Devoluciones
Confidencialidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Ofertas de Empleo
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
 Alfa Network AR-381TF. 4-port 10/100M BaseT and 1 FX Port IPTV NAT Router
[AR-381TF]

Precio: 15,598.44EUR
IVA:3,275.67
Precio total: 18,874.11

Stock:0

AR-381TF
4-port 10/100M BaseT and 1 FX port IPTV NAT Router

Feature :

Key LAN Features
4 port 10M/100M auto‐detect Half/Full duplex switch ports with TX interfaces and 1 port 100M FX interface
Built-in 96K Byte SRAM buffer memory.
Supports 2K MAC addresses entry tables with4-ways associative hash algorithm
Support IGMP V1, V2, and IGMP snooping
Support 32 hardware IGMP Table for IGMP V1/V2( Multicast Table)
Support PPPoE/PPP video packet accelerator. PPPoE as a shortcut for IGMP streaming
Four queues per port for QOS.
Supports priority features by Port‐Based, 802.1p VLAN, Ethernet Type and IP Diffserv.
Supports Store & Forward architecture and performs forwarding and filtering at non‐ blocking full wire speed.
Supports 802.3x Flow Control pause packet for Full Duplex in case buffer is full.
Supports Back Pressure function for Half Duplex operation in case buffer is full.
Supports packet length up to 1522 (Default) / Maximum 1536 bytes
Scalable rate limit. Per port Ingress or Per Egress Queue bandwidth Control. ( min. 15.6kbit/s, up to 100M)
Broadcast/ Multicast Storm suppression.
802.1Q VLAN. Up to 16 groups
Supports buffer allocation with 512 bytes per block
Supports per port Single/Dual color mode with Power On auto diagnostic.

Key NAT Features
Hardware base NAT/NAPT, 4K learning MAC addresses
Supports self-learning bridge specified in IEEE 802.1d Transparent Bridging
supports up to 4096 Transparent Bridging among 10/100Mb Ethernet interface

Key Router Features
NAT (Network Address Translation) / NPAT (Port Address Translation) ALGs (Application Level Gateways): such as NetMeeting, MSN Messenger, FTP, Quick Time, Real Player, VPN pass‐through with multiple sessions, SIP, etc.
Port Forwarding: the users can setup multiple virtual servers (e.g., Web, FTP, Mail servers) on user’s local network.
Support Static routesDHCP
Client/Relay/Server
Time protocol can be used to get current time from network time server
Support IP/Bridge QoS for prioritize the transmission of different traffic classes
Support 802.1Q VLAN Tagging

 

Specification :

 

Model AR‐380TF
Standard IEEE 802.3 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX/100BaseFX
Features 4 10/100BaseT with RJ‐45 Connector
1 100BaseFX with Fiber Connector (Multi/Single Mode, Bi‐Direction SC Connector)
Data Transfer Rate Ethernet: 10Mbps/Half‐Duplex
20Mbps/Full‐Duplex

Fast Ethernet: 100Mbps/Half‐Duplex
200Mbps/Full‐Duplex
Transmission Media 10BaseT Cat. 3, 4, 5 UTP/STP, up to 100 m
100BaseTX Cat. 5 UTP/STP, up to 100 m

100BaseFX:
50/125μm or 62.5/125μm Multi Mode SC‐Type Fiber optic cable, up to 2 km
9/125μm or 10/125μm Single Mode Fiber optic cable
Led Indicators Per Port:
(TX): Link/Act, Speed, FDX/COL
(FX): Link/Act, FDX/COL
Per Unit: Power
Power Requirement DC 5V/2A
Power Consumption 10 Watts (Max)
Operating Temperature 0 to 45℃
Storage Temperature -20 to 90ºC
Humidity 10 to 90% RH (non‐condensing)
Certifications FCC Class B, CE

 

 

Alfa Network AR-381TF. 4-port 10/100M BaseT and 1 FX Port IPTV NAT Router

Haga Click para agrandar
Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde viernes 13 agosto, 2010.
Comentarios
Stock:0
Fabricante
Alfa Network
Página de Alfa Network
Otros productos
Hazte distribuidor de CiudadWireless Confia tu proyecto con nosotros
Ofertas más
TP-Link Archer C1200 Router Gigabit inalámbrico dual AC1200, CPU Broadcom, 867Mbps en 5GHz + 300Mbps en 2.4GHz, 802.11ac/a/b/g/n

TP-Link Archer C1200 Router Gigabit inalámbrico dual AC1200, CPU Broadcom, 867Mbps en 5GHz + 300Mbps en 2.4GHz, 802.11ac/a/b/g/n
60.00EUR
39.60EUR
Plantronics 204446-01 BLACKWIRE 325.1-M Certificado Microsoft/Lync

Plantronics 204446-01 BLACKWIRE 325.1-M Certificado Microsoft/Lync
50.82EUR
41.99EUR
Yealink SIP-T49G Full-HD 1080p30 video llamada 2 mega-pixel HD camara Bluetooth 4.0 Wi-Fi (Dual-band:2.4GHz & 5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/

Yealink SIP-T49G Full-HD 1080p30 video llamada 2 mega-pixel HD camara Bluetooth 4.0 Wi-Fi (Dual-band:2.4GHz & 5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/
438.78EUR
413.90EUR
Tenda W311P+ 1T1R 11n PCI Adapter, one 2.5dBi Detachable Antenna,Ad-Hoc and Infrastructure, Wireless Roaming, supports Soft AP,

Tenda W311P+ 1T1R 11n PCI Adapter, one 2.5dBi Detachable Antenna,Ad-Hoc and Infrastructure, Wireless Roaming, supports Soft AP,
7.35EUR
5.65EUR
D-link DES-3028 24-Port Stackable 10/100Mbps Managed Switch, 4 1000BaseT, 2 100Base-FX/SFP combo Option
- 24 100BaseTX Auto-Nego

D-link DES-3028 24-Port Stackable 10/100Mbps Managed Switch, 4 1000BaseT, 2 100Base-FX/SFP combo Option - 24 100BaseTX Auto-Nego
201.16EUR
179.98EUR

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf: 910609721| Fax: 916932130

CIUDADWIRELESS INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L.
El horario de atención al público y recogida de pedidos es de Lunes a Viernes: de 09:00h. a 18:30h.
El horario de atención telefónica es de Lunes a Jueves: de 09:00h. a 14:00h. y de 15:30h a 18:20h., y los Viernes: de 8:00h. a 15:00h. y de 15:30h. a 18:20h.
Solo atenderemos en nuestras instalaciones a clientes con pedidos ya realizados, ya sea por teléfono o vía web, no haremos en persona ningun pedido nuevo

No aceptamos pagos con tarjeta en nuestras instalaciones

Gráficos de soluciones