CiudadWireless
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Formación Software Smartphones
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » Firewalls / UTM / Appliances » IWD-100 | | Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   EPON
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   Load Balancing
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
   Print Servers
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Formación
 Software
 Smartphones
Fabricantes
Compras más
0 productos
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Pheenet IWD-100 Employee Internet Usage Monitor (Internet Watch Dog for 100 users)
Comentarios más
Escribir ComentarioEscriba un comentario para este producto
Webs amigas
Seguridad Wireless
elhacker.net
Información
Blog Gatuno
Envios/Devoluciones
Confidencialidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Ofertas de Empleo
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
 Pheenet IWD-100 Employee Internet Usage Monitor (Internet Watch Dog for 100 users)
[IWD-100]

Precio: 2,233.88EUR
IVA:469.11
Precio total: 2,702.99

Stock:0

Pagina nueva 1

IWD-100 - Employee Internet Usage Monitor (Internet Watch Dog for 100 users)

PheeNet’s Employee Internet Usage Monitor, IWD-100 appliance offers the content records of browsed web pages , web mails , SMTP / POP3 mails, IM(MSN , Yahoo Messenger , ICQ), FTP and TELNET in internal PC , which can prevent employees accessing personal network activities through the company’s network resources and also improve their working efficiency. The PheeNet’s Employee Internet Usage Monitor, IWD-100 is the only appliance provides the best internet monitor solutions for network security system.

FEATURES    

1. Use Sniffer or Bridge mode to deploy ( Support Bypass function)
2. Record HTTP, SMTP, POP3, IM, Web Mail, FTP and TELNET
3. E-Mail Record Backup
4. Virus-Infected Alarm
5. Show the Daily Record of Specific User
6. User name binds to IP address or MAC address
7. Group Administrator
8. Optimal Storage Space Prompt
9. User record / Service record
10. Unlimited User Quantity and Lifetime Free Firmware Upgrade.
11. Remote Monitoring
12. Easy of use Web UI and Friendly Graphical Charts.

Industrial Standard

Standard

IEEE802.3 10BaseT Ethernet
IEEE802.3u 100BaseTX Fast Ethernet
   

Interface 2×10/100Base-TX Ethernet port,1x RS-232 Console Port    

Network Connection Management

WEB Auditing

Web browse Auditing & Recording    

Mail Auditing

1. Support SMTP、POP3、IMAP & Web-Mail Auditing & Recoding
2. SMTP、POP3 & Web-Mail Recording Backup
   

IM Auditing

1. Support MSN、YMSG、ICQ、QQ、Skype、Gadu-Gadu、Google talk Message Auditing & Recording
2. IM control (Disable/Enable)
3. IM Authentication (LDAP、RADIUS、POP3)
4. Against warning
   

P2P Management

1. Support BT、eMule/eDonkey、Foxy、 WinMX software Control (Disable/Enable)    

FTP Management

Support FTP、Telnet Auditing    

System Management

Policy Management

1. Group Management
2. IP and User Management
3. Authentication Management

Framework

1. Bridge Mode
2. Sniffer Mode
   

LAN Bypass - Yes    

Statistics Report

1. Personnel Using Web Statistics
2. URL Minute
3. Flow warning
4. Network Flow Statistics
5. P2P & FTP Auditing
   

Hardware

CPU

Celeron 1.2 G    

Storage Disk 160 GB    

RAM 512MB    

Power Requirement Input Voltage : 100~240 VAC (auto sensing) power consumption : 80 Watts

Hardware Dimension 37(L) * 43.4(W) * 4.3(H) cm    

Environment

Operating Temperature: 5 to 40° C
Storage Temperature: -10 to 70° C

Pheenet IWD-100 Employee Internet Usage Monitor (Internet Watch Dog for 100 users)

Haga Click para agrandar
Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde viernes 15 febrero, 2008.
Comentarios
Stock:0
Fabricante
Página de Pheenet
Otros productos
Hazte distribuidor de CiudadWireless Confia tu proyecto con nosotros
Ofertas más
Dlink DES-1016D SWITCH 16 PUERTOS 10/100MB

Dlink DES-1016D SWITCH 16 PUERTOS 10/100MB
32.79EUR
26.17EUR
BELKIN F1DS104Lea 4-Port Switch, USB

BELKIN F1DS104Lea 4-Port Switch, USB
144.39EUR
144.39EUR
D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m - Without DDM - 80m: OM1 & OM2 - 300m: OM3

D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m - Without DDM - 80m: OM1 & OM2 - 300m: OM3
317.74EUR
206.47EUR
Cisco SMB SG550X-48MP-K9-EU Cisco SG550X-48MP 48-port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SMB SG550X-48MP-K9-EU Cisco SG550X-48MP 48-port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch
3,057.70EUR
2,137.58EUR
D-Link DXS-3600-EM-Stack DXS-3600-32S HW B1 only 2-port 120G CXP Interface - For DXS-3600-32S HW B1 only - To be ordered with DE

D-Link DXS-3600-EM-Stack DXS-3600-32S HW B1 only 2-port 120G CXP Interface - For DXS-3600-32S HW B1 only - To be ordered with DE
354.81EUR
324.75EUR

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf: 910609721| Fax: 916932130

CIUDADWIRELESS INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L.
El horario de atención al público y recogida de pedidos es de Lunes a Viernes: de 09:00h. a 18:30h.
El horario de atención telefónica es de Lunes a Jueves: de 09:00h. a 14:00h. y de 15:30h a 18:20h., y los Viernes: de 8:00h. a 15:00h. y de 15:30h. a 18:20h.
Solo atenderemos en nuestras instalaciones a clientes con pedidos ya realizados, ya sea por teléfono o vía web, no haremos en persona ningun pedido nuevo

No aceptamos pagos con tarjeta en nuestras instalaciones

Gráficos de soluciones