CiudadWireless
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Formación Software Smartphones
Inicio » Catálogo » Movilidad » Auriculares para dispositivos moviles » MM 400 X | | Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
 Voz sobre IP
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
   3G - UMTS - HDSPA
   Accesorios tablets y smartphones
   Auriculares Imagen y Sonido
   Auriculares para dispositivos moviles
   Power Bank
 Domótica
 Informática
 Formación
 Software
 Smartphones
Fabricantes
Compras más
0 productos
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Sennheiser MM 400 X BLUETOOTH STEREO HEADSET DIADEMA
Comentarios más
Escribir ComentarioEscriba un comentario para este producto
Webs amigas
Seguridad Wireless
elhacker.net
Información
Blog Gatuno
Envios/Devoluciones
Confidencialidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Ofertas de Empleo
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
 Sennheiser MM 400 X BLUETOOTH STEREO HEADSET DIADEMA
[MM 400 X]

Precio: 160.63EUR
IVA:33.73
Precio total: 194.37

Stock:0

The MM 400-x is a state-of-the-art Stereo Bluetooth® headset for multimedia mobile phones. With one press of a button, you can quickly switch between calls and music delivered in superb stereo sound. The invisible high-performance microphone ensures that conversations are clear, making this headset the perfect all-in-one sound solution. As an added benefit the MM 400-X enhances the latest apt-X® enabled mobile phones and computers with supreme CD quality sound.

Features
  • CD quality audio –Featuring the apt-X® codec, the headsets can connect wirelessly to any Bluetooth® apt-X® enabled devices, such as the new Apple computers and selected Creative and Samsung music products
  • Wireless freedom – Bluetooth® 2.1 guarantees hands-free convenience without wires and the advanced A2DP profile for Stereo Bluetooth® delivers optimized hi-fi stereo sound
  • Invisible microphone – with high-performance sound quality for clear conversations
  • Direct cable option – for use on airplanes, with an airline adapter included
  • Easy headset controls – in one intuitive cluster
  • Sennheiser sound quality – hi-fi headphone drivers ensure superior dynamic range,
  • detail and excellent bass
  • Wearing comfort – padded ear-cushions provide an excellent soft fit, even on long trips
  • Easy-2-GO – the headset folds into a compact bundle for travel and storage, while the headband is metal-reinforced for durability
  • Flexible – replace the battery with a spare on long trips – or recharge it via the USB port on your laptop or the supplied lightweight wall charger with different plug fittings for Europe, the USA, the UK and Australia
  • Connect everywhere – to mobiles, laptops, MP3 players, or in-flight entertainment systems with an all-in-one headset solution
  • Peace of mind – thanks to the 2-year international warranty
Delivery Includes
  • MM 400-X Bluetooth® headset
  • USB wall charger for US, EU, UK and AU
  • USB charging cable
  • In-flight adapters (3.5mm double mono jack)
  • Audio cable
  • Carry case
  • Quick set-up guide
  • User manual
 
Wearing style Supra-aural
Transducer principle Closed acoustics
Technology Bluetooth® 2.1 + EDR / Supported profiles: A2DP + AVRCP + HSP + HFP / Codec: SBC, apt-X®
Talk time 20 h
Listening time 10h
Charging time 3 h
Weight 105 g
Headphone
Frequency response 15 - 22000 Hz
THD, total harmonic distortion Less than 0.1% at 1 KHz
Sound pressure level (SPL) 107 dB
Microphone
Frequency response 100 – 10.000 Hz
Pick-up pattern Omni-directional
 

 

Sennheiser MM 400 X BLUETOOTH STEREO HEADSET DIADEMA

Haga Click para agrandar
Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde lunes 30 enero, 2012.
Comentarios
Stock:0
Clientes que compraron este producto, también han comprado
Netgear WNCE3001-100PES UNIVERSAL DUAL BAND ADAPTER

Netgear WNCE3001-100PES UNIVERSAL DUAL BAND ADAPTER
Fabricante
Sennheiser
Página de Sennheiser
Otros productos
Hazte distribuidor de CiudadWireless Confia tu proyecto con nosotros
Ofertas más
D-Link DXS-1210-12TC 12-Port switch including 8x10Giga ports & 4xSFP - 8 x 10/100/1000/10000Mbps - 2 x 10G SFP+ ports Auto-Negot

D-Link DXS-1210-12TC 12-Port switch including 8x10Giga ports & 4xSFP - 8 x 10/100/1000/10000Mbps - 2 x 10G SFP+ ports Auto-Negot
1,101.62EUR
953.02EUR
D-Link DGS-3420-28PC 24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps Layer 2+ Stackable PoE Gigabit Switch including 4-port Combo 1000BaseT/SFP plus 4

D-Link DGS-3420-28PC 24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps Layer 2+ Stackable PoE Gigabit Switch including 4-port Combo 1000BaseT/SFP plus 4
1,428.94EUR
1,087.95EUR
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power)

D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power)
67.74EUR
58.74EUR
Dlink DGS-1100-24 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps EasySmart Switch

Dlink DGS-1100-24 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps EasySmart Switch
137.66EUR
100.58EUR
Mikrotik R5SHPn 802.11a/n Super High Power MiniPCI card with MMCX connector

Mikrotik R5SHPn 802.11a/n Super High Power MiniPCI card with MMCX connector
37.56EUR
34.43EUR

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf: 910609721| Fax: 916932130

CIUDADWIRELESS INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L.
HORARIO_PUBLICO

El horario de atención al público y telefónico es de Lunes a Viernes, del 1 de Julio al 31 de Agosto (inclusive), de 8:00 a 15:00 ininterrumpidamente.

Solo atenderemos en nuestras instalaciones a clientes con pedidos ya realizados, ya sea por teléfono o vía web, no haremos en persona ningun pedido nuevo

No aceptamos pagos con tarjeta en nuestras instalaciones

Gráficos de soluciones