CiudadWireless
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP y telefonía ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Software Smartphones Formación
Inicio » Catálogo » Voz sobre IP y telefonía » Auriculares » Auriculares Biaurales » SC 268 ED | | Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
 Voz sobre IP y telefonía
   Accesorios VozIP
   Adaptadores ATA
   Auriculares
     Accesorios para Auriculares
     Auriculares Biaurales
     Auriculares Inalámbricos
     Auriculares Monoaurales
     Cables para Auriculares
   Centralitas PBX
   Controladores de alta disponibilidad
   Gateways
   Licencias VoIP
   Líneas y servicios VozIP
   Megafonía / Hilo musical
   Porteros / Videoporteros
   RDSI
   Routers + VozIP
   Sistemas DECT
   Sistemas Multicelda
   Tarjetas RDSI / VozIP
   Teléfonos y terminales
   Video / Audioconferencia
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Software
 Smartphones
 Formación
Fabricantes
Compras más
0 productos
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Sennheiser SC 268 ED SC 268 ED MICROAURIC.DIADEMA BINAURAL NARROW-BAND
Comentarios más
Escribir ComentarioEscriba un comentario para este producto
Webs amigas
Seguridad Wireless
elhacker.net
Información
Blog Gatuno
Envios/Devoluciones
Política de privacidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Ofertas de Empleo
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
 Sennheiser SC 268 ED SC 268 ED MICROAURIC.DIADEMA BINAURAL NARROW-BAND
[SC 268 ED]

Precio: 86.11EUR
IVA:18.08
Precio total: 104.20

Stock:0

SC 268
Biaural wired headset, QD/ED connector. Optimized for high impedance/ narrowband deskphones

Circle™ SC 238 (monoaural) and SC 268 (biaural) are wired headsets optimized for high impedance/narrowband desk phones. Designed for contact center and office professionals requiring outstanding sound performance, durability and all day wearing comfort.

A single-sided wired headset for users in busy contact centers and offices, who require outstanding sound performance while maintaining contact with their surroundings.

Voice Clarity.
Speech intelligibility in noisy environments

Sennheiser Voice Clarity and a noise-cancelling microphone optimize speech intelligibility in noisy environments. Features leatherette ear pads and Sennheiser ActiveGard® acoustic shock protection.
Designed for contact center and office professionals requiring outstanding sound performance, durability and all day wearing comfort.

All day comfort
Designed for all day use, the CircleFlex™ dual-hinge ear cup with soft leatherette ear pads provides long-lasting comfort.

Easy Disconnect
Sennheiser’s Easy Disconnect plugs are ideal for contact centers and hot desking offices, where users frequently change shifts or switch between workstations.

ActiveGard®
ActiveGard® technology protects users from the potential danger of acoustic shock of unexpected and extremely loud sounds on the line.

Build to last
Its durable construction with lightweight, metal reinforced headband is designed for years of continuous use.

Technical Data

Color
black

Wearing style
Headband

Connector
Easy Disconnect

Frequency response (Microphone)
150 Hz – 6,800 Hz

Frequency response (Headphones)
50 Hz – 12,000 Hz

Microphone
Noise-cancelling

Max. sound pressure level
Limited by ActiveGard®: Max. 110 dB via ED

Cable length
1 m / 3.3 ft

Weight
58 g / 2.05 oz (SC 238) | 89 g / 3.14 oz (SC 268)

ActiveGard®
Sennheiser ActiveGard® technology protects users from acoustic shock.

Package dimensions
201 x 153 x 60 mm / 7.91 x 6.02 x 2.36 in

Package weight
176 g / 6.2 oz (SC 238) | 205 g / 7.23 oz (SC 268)

 

Sennheiser SC 268 ED SC 268 ED MICROAURIC.DIADEMA BINAURAL NARROW-BAND

Haga Click para agrandar
Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde viernes 05 octubre, 2018.
Comentarios
Stock:0
Fabricante
Sennheiser
Página de Sennheiser
Otros productos
Hazte distribuidor de CiudadWireless Confia tu proyecto con nosotros
Ofertas más
D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m - Without DDM - 80m: OM1 & OM2 - 300m: OM3

D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m - Without DDM - 80m: OM1 & OM2 - 300m: OM3
211.81EUR
206.47EUR
D-Link DPE-302GE 2-Port Gigabit PoE Extender - 10/100/1000BASE-T - Half-/Full-Duplex - 802.3/3u/3ab compliant - 802.3at and 802.

D-Link DPE-302GE 2-Port Gigabit PoE Extender - 10/100/1000BASE-T - Half-/Full-Duplex - 802.3/3u/3ab compliant - 802.3at and 802.
74.10EUR
62.15EUR
Plantronics 89436-02 HW520V ENCOREpro biaural tubo de voz

Plantronics 89436-02 HW520V ENCOREpro biaural tubo de voz
97.19EUR
81.40EUR
Linksys WKUSB54GC-EU Compact Wireless-G Network Kit for USB

Linksys WKUSB54GC-EU Compact Wireless-G Network Kit for USB
38.56EUR
12.95EUR
Mikrotik RB/411AR RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, built in 2.4Ghz wireless card, RouterOS L

Mikrotik RB/411AR RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, built in 2.4Ghz wireless card, RouterOS L
65.17EUR
59.74EUR

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf: 910609721| Fax: 916932130

CIUDADWIRELESS INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L.
El horario de atención al público y recogida de pedidos es de Lunes a Viernes: de 09:00h. a 18:30h.
El horario de atención telefónica es de Lunes a Jueves: de 09:00h. a 14:00h. y de 15:30h a 18:20h., y los Viernes: de 8:00h. a 15:00h. y de 15:30h. a 18:20h.
Solo atenderemos en nuestras instalaciones a clientes con pedidos ya realizados, ya sea por teléfono o vía web, no haremos en persona ningun pedido nuevo

No aceptamos pagos con tarjeta en nuestras instalaciones

Gráficos de soluciones