CiudadWireless
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP y telefonía ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Software Smartphones Formación
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » Switches / Hub » Switches 48 puertos Gestionables » Switch gigabit gestionables 48b » T3700G-52TQ | | Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Balanceadores de carga
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Servidores de impresión
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
     Accesorios Switching
     Minigbics
     Modulos
     Soportes
     Splitters Fibra Óptica
     Switches 16 puertos Gestionables
     Switches 16 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 24 puertos Gestionables
     Switches 24 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 48 puertos Gestionables
       Switch 10/100 gestionables 48b
       Switch 10G gestionables 48b
       Switch gigabit gestionables 48b
     Switches 48 puertos No gestionables
     Switches 5 Puertos Gestionables
     Switches 5 Puertos No gestionables
     Switches 8 Puertos Gestionables
     Switches 8 Puertos No gestionables
     Switches con PoE
     Switches de chasis
     Switches industriales
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP y telefonía
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Software
 Smartphones
 Formación
Fabricantes
Compras más
0 productos
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a TP-Link T3700G-52TQ Switch Gestionable L3 JetStream™ de 52 puertos Gigabit puros, 48 puertos RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps incluidas 4 ra
Comentarios más
Escribir ComentarioEscriba un comentario para este producto
Webs amigas
Seguridad Wireless
elhacker.net
Información
Blog Gatuno
Envios/Devoluciones
Política de privacidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Ofertas de Empleo
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
 TP-Link T3700G-52TQ Switch Gestionable L3 JetStream™ de 52 puertos Gigabit puros, 48 puertos RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps incluidas 4 ra
[T3700G-52TQ]

Precio: 1,980.00EUR
IVA:415.80
Precio total: 2,395.80

Stock:0

T3700G-52TQ
JetStream 52-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch:

-48x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
-4x Combo Gigabit/SFP Slots. The SFP ports support 1000M SFP module connection only
-2x SFP+ ports designed to install the 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver or SFP+ cables.
-*T3700G-52TQ also provides an interface card slot on the rear panel to install the expansion card (TX432 of TP-Link for example). If TX432 is installed, you get another two 10Gbps SFP+ ports

-Abundant Layer 3 routing protocols including RIP/OSPF/ECMP/VRRP that support a scalable network
-True Physical Stacking technology supports up to 8 units for high scalability and efficient redundancy
-10 Gigabit Ethernet uplink provides high-bandwidth applications for congestion relief and smooth data delivery
-Dual removable power units minimize downtime
-PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP Snooping for resilient video deployments
-RJ45/Micro-USB Console ports and out-of-band Management port provide a range of management options
-A USB 2.0 port makes it easy to import files and restore configurations

Overview
TP-Link’s JetStream T3700 series L3 managed switches are designed to form highly accessible, scalable and robust networks. With an extensive suite of routing protocols, 10Gbps wired speeds, physical stacking technology, diverse management features and an optional redundant external power unit, TP-Link’s JetStream T3700 series provide a reliable, secure and cost-effective solution for enterprise, campus and ISP networks.

Advanced L3 Features
T3700 series switches support Layer 3 routing protocols that include Static Routing, RIP, OSPF and VRRP, helping to build scalable, reliable networks. Multicast routing protocols such as PIM-SM and PIM-DM guarantee efficient routing for multicast groups.


Physical Stacking Technology
The switches are equipped with 2 fixed and 2 optional 10G SFP+ ports which can be used for stacking. T3700G-52TQ supports up to 8 switches for network simplification, and up to 384 GE, 32 Gigabit combo SFP and 32 10G SFP+ ports per physical stack, providing up to 1408Gbps total switching capacity for the network. With all units identified by a simple IP address, the stack can be easily configured and monitored.


Rich Out-of-band management port
T3700 series switches provide 3 kinds of out-of-band management ports: RJ45 console ports, Micro-USB console ports and RJ45 out-of-band management ports. Micro-USB console ports are designed for those laptop computers which do not support the RS232 (DB9) interface. Customers can use a USB cable to manage switches through the CLI (command-line interface). The RJ45 out-of-band management port is used solely for web management, leaving the RJ45 ports free for data transmission.

L3 Routing and Service Features

Wire-speed IP forwarding

Static Routing

RIP v1, v2

OSPF v2

ECMP

PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP

DHCP Server/Relay

ARP Proxy

VRRP

Physical Stacking

Up to 8 Units Physical Stacking

Up to 384GE, 32 Gigabit combo SFP and 16 10G SFP+

Up to 1408Gbps Backplane bandwidth

Ring Stacking for Link Redundancy
Distributed Link Aggregation

Layer 2 Features

Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)
4K VLAN
IEEE 802.1q VLAN/MAC VLAN/Protocol VLAN/QinQ/Private VLAN/GVRP
STP/RSTP/MSTP
IGMP Snooping

MVR
LLDP

Quality of Service

8 priority queues

IEEE 802.1P/DSCP

Ingress/Egress DiffServ
Rate limit
Voice VLAN

Security Strategies

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
Access Control List (L2~L4 ACL)

AAA

RADIUS /TACACS+ Authentication and Accounting

802.1x

DoS defence

Port Security
SSL and SSH encryptions

Management

Web-based GUI
Command Line Interface
SNMP v1/v2c/v3
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 group)

Dual Image

IPv6 Management

 

CARACTERÍSTICAS DE HARDWARE
Estándares y Protocolos IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interfaz 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots
Up to 4 10G SFP+ Slots (2 fixed and 2 optional 10G SFP+ Slots)
1 Micro-USB, 1 RJ45 Console Port
1 Management Port
1 USB Slot
Medios de Red 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
10GBASE-LR
10GBASE-SR
Cantidad de Ventiladores 2 Removable
Fuente de Alimentación 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Dual Hot-swappable power supply module: PSM150 (Maximum Output Power: 150W)
Dimensiones 17.32*16.55*1.73 in. (440*420*44 mm)
APILAMIENTO FÍSICO
Transceiver SFP+ Instalables y Cables (DAC) de Cobre de Conexión Directa TXM431-SR
TXM431-LR
TXC432-CU1M
TXC432-CU3M
Máximo Número de Puertos Apilables Instalables 2 SFP+
Nº de Unidades por Apilamiento 8
Velocidad de Apilamiento (por Puerto) 20 Gbps (Full-Duplex)
RENDIMIENTO
Capacidad de Conmutación Up to 176Gbps for a standalone switch
Tasa de Reenvío de Paquetes Up to 130.9Mpps for a standalone switch
Tabla de Direcciones MAC 32K
Memoria del Buffer de Paquete 4MB
Jumbo Frame 12KB
Número de Routers 8K IPv4
Número de Rutas Estáticas 256 IPv4
Número de Interfaces IP 128 IPv4
CARACTERÍSTICAS DE SOFTWARE
Calidad de Servicio Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Ingress/Egress DiffServ
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
Características L2 IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
MVR
802.3ad LACP (Up to 64 aggregation groups, 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/MAC VLAN/Protocol VLAN/QinQ/Private VLAN/GVRP
Seguridad IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
IEEE 802.1X
AAA
Radius/Tacacs+ Authentication and Accounting
DoS Defence
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
IP Source Guard
SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Access Control list
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Características L3 Wire-speed IP forwarding
Static Routing
RIP v1, v2
OSPF v2
ECMP
PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP
DHCP Server/Relay
ARP Proxy
VRRP
Gestión Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image
IPv6 Management
Otros
Certificaciones CE, FCC, RoHS
Contenido del Paquete Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide; Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet
Requisitos del sistema Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Factores Ambientales Operating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?)
Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

 

 

TP-Link T3700G-52TQ Switch Gestionable L3 JetStream™ de 52 puertos Gigabit puros, 48 puertos RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps incluidas 4 ra

Haga Click para agrandar
Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde martes 12 septiembre, 2017.
Comentarios
Stock:0
Fabricante
TP-Link
Otros productos
Hazte distribuidor de CiudadWireless Confia tu proyecto con nosotros
Ofertas más
D-Link DIR-810L Wireless 802.11ac 750 Dual-Band Cloud Ethernet Router with myDlink services - New 802.11ac 5GHz specification al

D-Link DIR-810L Wireless 802.11ac 750 Dual-Band Cloud Ethernet Router with myDlink services - New 802.11ac 5GHz specification al
52.91EUR
44.72EUR
Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI POWERSTATION5 EXT PowerStation5 5GHz. conector de antena N

Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI POWERSTATION5 EXT PowerStation5 5GHz. conector de antena N
136.23EUR
59.23EUR
CISCO SMB RV340W-E-K9-G5 Cisco RV340W Wireless-AC Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router

CISCO SMB RV340W-E-K9-G5 Cisco RV340W Wireless-AC Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router
425.31EUR
270.55EUR
D-Link DNS-320L ShareCenter Pulse - 2-Bay Cloud NAS enclosure, SATA II - 2 x 3.5” SATA Drive Slots - Cloud Enabled: mydlink lets

D-Link DNS-320L ShareCenter Pulse - 2-Bay Cloud NAS enclosure, SATA II - 2 x 3.5” SATA Drive Slots - Cloud Enabled: mydlink lets
95.28EUR
63.53EUR
D-Link DGS-3120-24PC/SI 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps L2 Stackable Managed PoE Gigabit Switch including 4-port Combo 1000BaseT/SFP wit

D-Link DGS-3120-24PC/SI 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps L2 Stackable Managed PoE Gigabit Switch including 4-port Combo 1000BaseT/SFP wit
910.95EUR
720.22EUR

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf: 910609721| Fax: 916932130

CIUDADWIRELESS INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L.
El horario de atención al público y recogida de pedidos es de Lunes a Viernes: de 09:00h. a 18:30h.
El horario de atención telefónica es de Lunes a Jueves: de 09:00h. a 14:00h. y de 15:30h a 18:20h., y los Viernes: de 8:00h. a 15:00h. y de 15:30h. a 18:20h.
Solo atenderemos en nuestras instalaciones a clientes con pedidos ya realizados, ya sea por teléfono o vía web, no haremos en persona ningun pedido nuevo

No aceptamos pagos con tarjeta en nuestras instalaciones

Gráficos de soluciones