CiudadWireless
Inicio Wireless Networking Voz sobre IP ADSL Multimedia Videovigilancia Movilidad Domótica Informática Formación Software Smartphones
Inicio » Catálogo » Networking » PON (Fibra óptica pasiva) » EPON » E302 | | Mi Cuenta | Ver Cesta | Realizar Pedido
Búsqueda Rápida
 
Búsqueda Avanzada
Categorias
 Wireless
 Networking
   Accesorios Networking
   Adap. Corriente
   Adaptadores ethernet
   Almacenamiento
   Armarios
   Cableado Fibra Optica
   Cableado RJ45
   Conversores de medios
   Firewalls / UTM / Appliances
   Fuentes de alimentacion redundantes
   KVM Switches
   Load Balancing
   Modems Analógicos
   PLC - Powerline
   PON (Fibra óptica pasiva)
     EPON
     GPON
   Print Servers
   RDSI
   Routers Neutros
   Routers/Firewalls VPN
   SAIs
   Software / Licencias / Garantia
   Switches / Hub
   LTE - 3G - UMTS - HSDPA
   Herramientas
   VDSL
 Voz sobre IP
 ADSL
 Multimedia
 Videovigilancia
 Movilidad
 Domótica
 Informática
 Formación
 Software
 Smartphones
Fabricantes
Compras más
0 productos
Notificaciones más
NotificacionesNotifiqueme de cambios a Tenda E302 EPON Wireless N300 VoIP Gateway
Comentarios más
Escribir ComentarioEscriba un comentario para este producto
Webs amigas
Seguridad Wireless
elhacker.net
Información
Blog Gatuno
Envios/Devoluciones
Confidencialidad
Condiciones de uso
Contactenos
Datos Bancarios
Ofertas de Empleo
Alta de distribuidores
Política de Cookies
Como Llegar
Idiomas
Español
 Tenda E302 EPON Wireless N300 VoIP Gateway
[E302]

Precio: 187.50EUR
IVA:39.38
Precio total: 226.88

Stock:0

E302
300M Wireless EPON Router

What it does

E302 is specially designed for families , small & medium enterprises which can deliver ultra-fast transmission rate . Compliant with IEEE802.3ah EPON standard, E302 is widely used to global mainstream networks and compatible with mainstream central devices such as ZTE、HUAWEI etc. It is a perfect EPON choice for FTTH. E302 provides 1 Gigabit LAN port and 3 Mbps LAN ports. It provides 300M wireless transimission rate with downstream and upstream rate of up to 1.25 Gbps and maximum transimission distance up to 20km . HD IPTV , VoIP calls etc are supported to automatically remote control voice , bandwidth and multicast without onsite confirguration .

Main features

>> Compliant with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ah standard.
>> Upstream and downstram rate up to 1.25 Gbps and transmission distance up to 20Km.
>> Provides 1 Gigabit LAN port and 3 Gbps LAN ports.
>> Wireless 2.4 GHZ frequency and up to 300M wirelwss transmission rate.
>> Supports IPTV to enjoy HD online TV smoothly.
>> Supports VoIP calls to ensure clear and streaming phone calls.
>> QoS feature prioritizes your bandwidth intensive applications for lag-free experience.
>> Supports advanced wireless encryption mechanism like WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK etc, effectively anti-rub network.
>> Provides WPS button to establish safe wireless connection quickly.

High compatibility

Compliant with IEEE802.3ah EPON standard, E302 is widely used to global mainstream networks and compatible with mainstream central devices such as ZTE、HUAWEI etc.

Hardware Features
Protocols & standards IEEE 802.3ah、IEEE 802.3、IEEE 802.3u
Port 1*SC/PC EPON,1* Gigabit LAN port,3 *Mbps LAN ports, 2* RJ11ports、1 *USB2.0
Antenna 2*5dbi
Button 1*WPS、1*WLAN、1*LED、1*Reset
Power input : 100-240V 50/60MHz
output:12V-1.5A
(L*W*H)Dimensions 190mm x 122mm x 28mm
Indicator Power indicator、PON indicator、LOS indicator、LAN1/IPTV/LAN3/LAN4 indicator、TEL1/TEL2 indicator、WLAN indicator、WPS indicator、USB indicator
Wireless Features
Wireless Speed 300Mbps
Frequency 2.4GHz
Basic Functions wireless switch , wireless encryption management, SSID management
Wireless Security WEP、WPA-PSK、WPA2-PSK、Mixed WPA/WPA2-PSK
Software Features
Operating Mode Bridge Mode , Route Mode
Remote Management Supports OAM remote management
OnlinePhone Calls Supports online phone calls based on SIP protocol
TR-069 support
support support
Security Configuration support
VPN pass-through support
Others
Temperature Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃
Humidity Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
Default Settings IP address : 192.168.1.1
Associated Products E100、G102、G103
Packing Accessories 1 ethernet cable, 1 phone cable, 1 quick installation guide,1 power adpter

 

Tenda E302 EPON Wireless N300 VoIP Gateway

Haga Click para agrandar
Para obtener más información, visite la página del producto.
Este producto esta en nuestro catálogo desde miércoles 14 enero, 2015.
Comentarios
Stock:0
Fabricante
Tenda
Página de Tenda
Otros productos
Hazte distribuidor de CiudadWireless Confia tu proyecto con nosotros
Ofertas más
Dlink DEM-211 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver 2km- Compli

Dlink DEM-211 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver 2km- Compli
101.59EUR
66.84EUR
Cisco SMB SF200-24FP-EU 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch, PoE, 180W

Cisco SMB SF200-24FP-EU 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch, PoE, 180W
361.73EUR
292.04EUR
Cisco SMB RV130-WB-K9-G5 RV130 VPN Router with Web Filtering

Cisco SMB RV130-WB-K9-G5 RV130 VPN Router with Web Filtering
134.39EUR
103.45EUR
Netgear FS116PEU Mini Switch16 puertos 10/100 autosensing (8 puertos PoE) y QoS

Netgear FS116PEU Mini Switch16 puertos 10/100 autosensing (8 puertos PoE) y QoS
194.88EUR
188.66EUR
Ubiquiti UBIQUITI WS5 Single Board Computer. 5 GHz. Conector UFL 100 mW. AirOS

Ubiquiti UBIQUITI WS5 Single Board Computer. 5 GHz. Conector UFL 100 mW. AirOS
32.29EUR
25.06EUR

precios validos salvo error tipográfico, IVA NO INCLUIDO
Tlf: 910609721| Fax: 916932130

CIUDADWIRELESS INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L.
El horario de atención al público y recogida de pedidos es de Lunes a Viernes: de 09:00h. a 18:30h.
El horario de atención telefónica es de Lunes a Jueves: de 09:00h. a 14:00h. y de 15:30h a 18:20h., y los Viernes: de 8:00h. a 15:00h. y de 15:30h. a 18:20h.
Solo atenderemos en nuestras instalaciones a clientes con pedidos ya realizados, ya sea por teléfono o vía web, no haremos en persona ningun pedido nuevo

No aceptamos pagos con tarjeta en nuestras instalaciones

Gráficos de soluciones